Fixtures 1st Aug 2022 Time UK GMT+1 and TV Stations to watch from

Freestreamtv

New member
Normal Users
Joined
Feb 8, 2022
Messages
18
Reaction score
1
Points
3

Soccer

16:00 Finland Veikkausliiga : HIFK Helsinki vs. FC Inter Turku Sport Klub 2 Serbia
17:00 DFB Pokal : Chemnitzer FC vs Union Berlin Eleven Sports 2 Poland | Sport 1 Israel
17:00 DFB Pokal : Energie Cottbus vs Werder Bremen Eleven Sports 1 Poland | Arena Sport 2 Premium
17:15 POLAND Division 2 : Polonia Warszawa vs Stomil Olsztyn TVP Sport Poland
18:00 Serbia Prva Liga : FK Rad Belgrade vs. FK Trayal Krusevac Arena Sport 1 Serbia
18:00 Poland Ekstraklasa : Korona Kielce vs Śląsk Wrocław Canal+ Sport Poland | Sport 2 Israel
18:00 Russia FNL : Rubin Kazan’ vs Ufa Match TV Russia
18:00 Sweden Allsvenskan : IFK Göteborg vs Norrköping Sport Klub 2 Serbia
18:30 Romania Liga I : Hermannstadt vs Botoşani Digi Sport 1 Romania
18:30 Bulgaria Parva Liga : Arda vs Septemvri Sofia Sport Klub 3 Serbia
19:00 Canadian Premier League : HFX Wanderers vs York United BT Sport 2 HD
19:45 France Ligue 2 : Sochaux vs Paris beIN SPORTS 2 Turkey
19:45 DFB Pokal : Magdeburg vs Eintracht Frankfurt Premier Sports 1 UK | Eleven Sports 1 Poland | Arena Sport 2 Premium | ESPN 2 BR | Ziggo Sport Voetball | Sport 2 Israel
20:00 England Championship : Watford vs Sheffield United beIN SPORTS 1 English | Sky Sports Football UK | Sky Sports Main Event | Arena Sport 1 Premium | beIN SPORTS 2 PREMIUM | Sport 1 Israel
23:00 Argentina Primera División : Rosario Central vs Central Córdoba SdE TNT Sports Argentina
23:00 Argentina Primera División : Defensa y Justicia vs Arsenal ESPN Premium Argentina | ESPN SUR
00:00 Brazil Brasileirão : Santos vs Fluminense SporTV Brasil | Premier 1 Brasil | Arena Sport 1 Premium
00:00 Colombia Primera A : Atlético Bucaramanga vs Deportes Tolima Win Sports+ Columbia
01:30 Argentina Primera División : Colón vs Independiente TNT Sports Argentina
02:05 Colombia Primera A : Atlético Nacional vs Deportivo Pasto Win Sports+ Columbia


Basketball

12:50 B2022 NBL: AUS vs RSA SuperSport Variety 4
16:15 U18 EC Div. A : France U18 vs. Israel U18 Sport 5 PLUS Israel
20:50 B2022 NBL: NZL vs MAW SuperSport Variety 4


Baseball

23:40 MLB : Cincinnati Reds vs Miami Marlins Sport 5 Star Israel
00:05 MLB : Seattle Mariners vs New York Yankees TSN4
01:00 MLB : Boston Red Sox vs Houston Astros BT Sport 2 HD | ESPN USA | ESPN BR | ESPN Deportes
02:45 MLB : Los Angeles Dodgers vs San Francisco Giants Sportsnet One | Sport 5 Star Israel


Ice Hockey

22:00 Hlinka Gretzky Cup Round Robin : Finland vs United States TSN5
02:00 Hlinka Gretzky Cup Round Robin : Germany vs Czechia TSN5


Tennis

09:30 Stoni tennis – WTT Contender: Tunis Sport Klub 4 Serbia
17:00 Citi Open, Silicon Valley Classic or Los Cabos Open Men’s and Women’s Early Round TSN3 | Movistar Deportes Spain | beIN SPORTS 5 Arabia
17:00 ATP World Tour 500 – Washington TSN3 | Sport Klub 1 Serbia | Sport Klub HD Serbia | beIN SPORTS 5 Arabia
19:00 ATP World Tour 500 – Washington TSN3 | Polsat Sport Poland | Movistar Deportes Spain | Sport Klub 1 Serbia | beIN SPORTS 5 Arabia


Cricket

15:30 2nd T20 : West Indies vs India BT Sport 1 HD | Super Sport Cricket
 
Top