What's new

Welcome to Download Forum

Join us now to get access to all our features. Once registered and logged in, you will be able to create topics, post replies to existing threads, give reputation to your fellow members, get your own private messenger, and so, so much more. It's also quick and totally free, so what are you waiting for?

Fixtures 1st Aug 2022 Time UK GMT+1 and TV Stations to watch from

Freestreamtv

New member
Normal Users
Joined
Feb 8, 2022
Messages
18
Reaction score
1
Points
3

Soccer

16:00 Finland Veikkausliiga : HIFK Helsinki vs. FC Inter Turku Sport Klub 2 Serbia
17:00 DFB Pokal : Chemnitzer FC vs Union Berlin Eleven Sports 2 Poland | Sport 1 Israel
17:00 DFB Pokal : Energie Cottbus vs Werder Bremen Eleven Sports 1 Poland | Arena Sport 2 Premium
17:15 POLAND Division 2 : Polonia Warszawa vs Stomil Olsztyn TVP Sport Poland
18:00 Serbia Prva Liga : FK Rad Belgrade vs. FK Trayal Krusevac Arena Sport 1 Serbia
18:00 Poland Ekstraklasa : Korona Kielce vs Śląsk Wrocław Canal+ Sport Poland | Sport 2 Israel
18:00 Russia FNL : Rubin Kazan’ vs Ufa Match TV Russia
18:00 Sweden Allsvenskan : IFK Göteborg vs Norrköping Sport Klub 2 Serbia
18:30 Romania Liga I : Hermannstadt vs Botoşani Digi Sport 1 Romania
18:30 Bulgaria Parva Liga : Arda vs Septemvri Sofia Sport Klub 3 Serbia
19:00 Canadian Premier League : HFX Wanderers vs York United BT Sport 2 HD
19:45 France Ligue 2 : Sochaux vs Paris beIN SPORTS 2 Turkey
19:45 DFB Pokal : Magdeburg vs Eintracht Frankfurt Premier Sports 1 UK | Eleven Sports 1 Poland | Arena Sport 2 Premium | ESPN 2 BR | Ziggo Sport Voetball | Sport 2 Israel
20:00 England Championship : Watford vs Sheffield United beIN SPORTS 1 English | Sky Sports Football UK | Sky Sports Main Event | Arena Sport 1 Premium | beIN SPORTS 2 PREMIUM | Sport 1 Israel
23:00 Argentina Primera División : Rosario Central vs Central Córdoba SdE TNT Sports Argentina
23:00 Argentina Primera División : Defensa y Justicia vs Arsenal ESPN Premium Argentina | ESPN SUR
00:00 Brazil Brasileirão : Santos vs Fluminense SporTV Brasil | Premier 1 Brasil | Arena Sport 1 Premium
00:00 Colombia Primera A : Atlético Bucaramanga vs Deportes Tolima Win Sports+ Columbia
01:30 Argentina Primera División : Colón vs Independiente TNT Sports Argentina
02:05 Colombia Primera A : Atlético Nacional vs Deportivo Pasto Win Sports+ Columbia


Basketball

12:50 B2022 NBL: AUS vs RSA SuperSport Variety 4
16:15 U18 EC Div. A : France U18 vs. Israel U18 Sport 5 PLUS Israel
20:50 B2022 NBL: NZL vs MAW SuperSport Variety 4


Baseball

23:40 MLB : Cincinnati Reds vs Miami Marlins Sport 5 Star Israel
00:05 MLB : Seattle Mariners vs New York Yankees TSN4
01:00 MLB : Boston Red Sox vs Houston Astros BT Sport 2 HD | ESPN USA | ESPN BR | ESPN Deportes
02:45 MLB : Los Angeles Dodgers vs San Francisco Giants Sportsnet One | Sport 5 Star Israel


Ice Hockey

22:00 Hlinka Gretzky Cup Round Robin : Finland vs United States TSN5
02:00 Hlinka Gretzky Cup Round Robin : Germany vs Czechia TSN5


Tennis

09:30 Stoni tennis – WTT Contender: Tunis Sport Klub 4 Serbia
17:00 Citi Open, Silicon Valley Classic or Los Cabos Open Men’s and Women’s Early Round TSN3 | Movistar Deportes Spain | beIN SPORTS 5 Arabia
17:00 ATP World Tour 500 – Washington TSN3 | Sport Klub 1 Serbia | Sport Klub HD Serbia | beIN SPORTS 5 Arabia
19:00 ATP World Tour 500 – Washington TSN3 | Polsat Sport Poland | Movistar Deportes Spain | Sport Klub 1 Serbia | beIN SPORTS 5 Arabia


Cricket

15:30 2nd T20 : West Indies vs India BT Sport 1 HD | Super Sport Cricket
 
shape1
shape2
shape3
shape4
shape7
shape8
Top